Rozpis zápasů

A-mužstvo

# Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek
16 So 19.3.2022 11:00 Líšeň "B" - Bohunice 0:1
17 So 26.3.2022 10:15 Bohunice - Mutěnice 2:0
18 So 2.4.2022 15:30 Ratíškovice - Bohunice 1:5
19 So 9.4.2022 10:15 Bohunice - Boskovice 0:1
20 15.4.2022 17:00 Bystrc - Bohuncie 0:0
21 So 23.4.2022 10:15 Bohunice - Krumvíř 4:0
22 So 30.4.2022 10:15 Kuřim - Bohunice 1:1
23 So 7.5.2022 10:15 Bohunice - Ráječko 3:2
24 So 14.5.2022 16:30 MS Brno - Bohunice 2:3
25 So 21.5.2022 10:15 Bohunice - Ivančice 4:0
30 St 25.5.2022 17:30 Bohunice - Bosonohy 7:0
26 So 28.5.2022 10:30 Svratka Brno - Bohunice 2:0
27 So 4.6.2022 10:15 Bohunice - Sparta Brno 2:1
28 Ne 12.6.2022 17:00 Mor. Krumlov - Bohunice 1:1
29 So 18.6.2022 17:30 Rousínov  - Bohunice 2:1

Dorost

# Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek
15 Ne  27.3.2022 10:00 Bohunice - FKD 0:8
16 St 13.4.2022 17:00 Svratka Brno "B" - Bohunice 6:2
17 Ne 10.4.2022 10:00 Bohunice - Dosta Bystrc 1:1
18 So 16.4.2022 16:00 Malá Haná Knínice - Bohunice 1:2
19 Ne 24.4.2022 10:00 Bohuncie - START Brno 0:5
20 Ne 1.5.2022 13:00 MS Brno - Bohunice 1:6
21 Ne 8.5.2022 10:00 Bohunice - Újezd u Brna 2:1
22 So 14.5.2022 14:15 Šlapanice - Bohunice 3:1
23 Ne 22.5.2022 16:30 Sparta Brno "B" - Bohunice 5:1
24 Ne 29.5.2022 10:00 Bohunice - Rousínov 5:5
25 Ne 5.6.2022 14:15 Pozořice/Šumice - Bohunice 0:5
26 Ne 12.6.2022 10:00 Bohunice - Znojmo "B" 5:3

Starší žáci

# Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek
15 So 26.3.2022 11:00 Modřice - Bohunice  2:1
16 So 13.4.2022 11:30 Bohunice - Dosta Bystrc 5:1
17 So 9.4.2022 9:00 RDR Akademie - Bohuncie 1:7
18 So 16.4.2022 11:30 Bohunice - Chrlice 10:0
19 So 23.4.2022 13:00 Blansko "B" - Bohunice 5:13
20 So 30.4.2022 11:30 Bohunice - Svratka Brno "B" 3:0
21 So 7.5.2022 9:00 Soběšice - Bohunice 2:1
14 Út 10.5.2022 17:30 Bohunice - Žijeme hrou/Kunštát 3:2
22 So 14.5.2022 11:30 Bohunice - FKD 13:0
23 So 21.5.2022 15:30 Bohunice - START Brno  4:0
24 So 28.5.2022 10:30 Rousínov - Bohunice 2:3
25 So 4.6.2022 15:30 Bohunice - Medlánky 6:1
26 So 11.6.2021 10:45 Znojmo - Bohunice 2:7

Mladší žáci

# Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek
15 Po 28.3.2022 16:00 Modřice - Bohunice  3:6
16 So 2.4.2022 10:00 Bohunice - Dosta Bystrc 3:4
17 So 9.4.2022 10:45 RDR Akademie - Bohuncie 1:5
18 So 16.4.2022 10:00 Bohunice - Chrlice 5:3
19 So 23.4.2022 14:45 Blansko "B" - Bohunice 0:9
20 So 30.4.2022 10:00 Bohunice - Svratka Brno "B" 2:4
21 So 7.5.2022 10:45 Soběšice - Bohunice 1:5
14 Út 10.5.2022 16:00 Bohunice - Žijeme hrou/Kunštát 3:0
22 So 14.5.2022 10:00 Bohunice - FKD 4:2
23 So 21.5.2022 14:00 Bohunice - START Brno  10:0
24 So 28.5.2022 9:00 Rousínov - Bohunice 3:5
25 So 4.6.2022 14:00 Bohunice - Medlánky 5:0
26 So 11.6.2021 9:00 Znojmo - Bohunice 2:2

Přípravka U11

# Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek
11 Ne  10.4.2022 9:00 Zbrojovka - Bohunice 6:3
13 Ne 24.4.2022 10:00 Bohunice - Sparta Brno "A" 5:6
14 So 14.5.2022 14:00 Líšeň U11 - Bohunice 2:4
15 Ne 8.5.2022 10:00 Bohunice - Svratka Brno 3:7
16 13.5.2022 16:30 Bystrc - Bohunice 2:17
17 Ne 22.5.2022 10:00 Bohunice - START Brno 13:4
18 27.5.2022 17:30 Sparta Brno "B" - Bohunice 13:5
12 3.6.2022 16:30 Medlánky - Bohunice 3:21
10 10.6.2022 16:30 Kohoutovice - Bohunice 4:41

Přípravka U10

# Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek
11 Ne  10.4.2022 17:00 Bohunice - Slovan Brno 26:1
13 Ne 24.4.2022 11:30 Bohunice - Soběšice 23:5
14 Út 10.5.2022 17:00 Líšeň U10 "A" - Bohunice 3:5
15 Ne 8.5.2022 11:30 Bohunice - Svratka Brno "B" 8:12
16 13.5.2022 16:30 Bystrc "B" - Bohunice 4:9
17 Ne 22.5.2022 11:30 Bohunice - ČAFC 23:5
18 27.5.2022 16:15 Sparta Brno "C" - Bohunice 12:3
12 Ne 5.6.2022 13:00 Řícmanice - Bohunice 9:7
10 10.6.2022 17:15 Slatina - Bohunice 5:17