background

Přípravky

background

U11

picture
# Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek
4  3.9.2021 17:30 Sparta Brno "A" - Bohunice 11:10
5 Ne 12.9.2021 13:00 Bohunice - Líšeň U11 3:5
6 Ne 19.9.2021 16:00 Svratka Brno - Bohunice 5:8
7 So 25.9.2021 13:00 Bohunice - Bystrc 14:3
8 So 2.10.2021 13:30 START Brno- Bohunice 1:19
9 Ne 10.10.2021 10:15 Bohunice - Sparta Brno "B" 4:11
1 so 16.10.2021 9:00 Bohunice - Zbrojovka 5:11
2 So 23.10.2021 13:00 Bohunice - Medlánky 30:0
3 So 30.10.2021 10:00 Bohunice - Kohoutovice

Trenéři

Fikes Jan Fikes Jan
Petrík Denis Petrík Denis
Samek Lukáš Samek Lukáš
Zdražil Tomáš Zdražil Tomáš

Hráči

Prchal Adam Prchal Adam
Cabejšek Petr Cabejšek Petr
Čipera Michal Čipera Michal
Kejík Adam Kejík Adam
Kočiš Roman Kočiš Roman
Kozák Matěj Kozák Matěj
Nguyen Duc Anh Nguyen Duc Anh
Pantuček Tobiáš Pantuček Tobiáš
Pavlík Alfred Pavlík Alfred
Pospíšil Martin Pospíšil Martin
Prokop Tobiáš Prokop Tobiáš
Takáč Tomáš Takáč Tomáš
Žličař Dominic Žličař Dominic
Urubek Max Urubek Max
Vaněk Šimon Vaněk Šimon
Veverka Filip Veverka Filip
background

U10

picture
# Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek
4  3.9.2021 16:30 Soběšice - Bohunice 0:23
5 Ne 12.9.2021 14:30 Bohunice - Líšeň U10 "A" 17:6
6 Ne 19.9.2021 16:00 Svratka Brno - Bohunice 17:8
7 So 25.9.2021 14:30 Bohunice - Bystrc "B" 9:4
8 1.10.2021 16:00 ČAFC- Bohunice 1:20
9 Ne 10.10.2021 11:30 Bohunice - Sparta Brno "C" 8:10
1 Čt 14.10.2021 16:00 Slovan Brno - Bohunice 4:9
2 So 23.10.2021 14:30 Bohunice - Řícmanice nesehráno
3 So 30.10.2021 11:30 Bohunice - Slatina "B"

Trenéři

Fikes Jan Fikes Jan
Strejček Petr Strejček Petr
Gala Zdeněk Gala Zdeněk
Gala Jan Gala Jan

Hráči

Fait Bruno Fait Bruno
Fikes Filip Jan Fikes Filip Jan
Gala Nathaniel Gala Nathaniel
Grym Aleš Grym Aleš
Hanák Matěj Hanák Matěj
Hečko Maxim Hečko Maxim
Janoušek David Janoušek David
Svoboda Vojtěch Svoboda Vojtěch
Kraus Tobiáš Kraus Tobiáš
Navrátilová Julie Navrátilová Julie
Priedhorský Maxim Priedhorský Maxim
Zitterbart Jan Zitterbart Jan
Sýkora Jakub Sýkora Jakub
Štolba Adam Štolba Adam
Zahradníček Tomáš Zahradníček Tomáš
Fiala Matěj Fiala Matěj
Karaffa František Karaffa František
Pekárek Max Pekárek Max
background

U9

picture

Trenéři

Perna Tomáš Perna Tomáš
Fikes Jan Fikes Jan
Štromajer Petr Štromajer Petr
Hanák Michal Hanák Michal

Hráči

Ruschka Daniel Ruschka Daniel
Griffin Jamie Griffin Jamie
Burian Lukáš Burian Lukáš
Rychnovský Erik Rychnovský Erik
Šimůnek Ondřej Šimůnek Ondřej
Řezáč Dominik Řezáč Dominik
Flodr Jakub Flodr Jakub
Haspeklo Tobiáš Haspeklo Tobiáš
Kukola Jakub Kukola Jakub
Heryč Nicol Heryč Nicol
Havliš Miroslav Havliš Miroslav
Ondráček Šimon Ondráček Šimon
Wiecek Bruno Wiecek Bruno
Matela Ondřej Matela Ondřej
Šmarda Štěpán Šmarda Štěpán
background

U8

picture

Trenéři

Fikes Jan Fikes Jan
Hanák Michal Hanák Michal
Školoud Zdeněk Školoud Zdeněk
Kopa Pavel Kopa Pavel
Lecointre Etienne Lecointre Etienne

Hráči

Marenčák Samuel Marenčák Samuel
Hoskovec David Hoskovec David
Galuška Zdeněk Galuška Zdeněk
Školoudová Kristýna Školoudová Kristýna
Kopa Daniel Kopa Daniel
Fatrdla Vladan Fatrdla Vladan
Stejkora Radek Stejkora Radek
Souček Matěj Souček Matěj
Lecointre Alex Lecointre Alex
Beer Dominik Beer Dominik
Hečko Nikolas Hečko Nikolas
Rybníkář Michal Rybníkář Michal
Novotný Marek Novotný Marek
Dofek Robin Dofek Robin
Juráňová Valentýna Juráňová Valentýna