A-mužstvo
# | Datum | Čas | Zápas | Výsledek | |
18 | Pá | 08.03.2024 | 17:00 | Hlučín - Bohunice | 1:0 |
19 | So | 16.03.2024 | 10:15 | Bohunice - START Brno | 3:0 |
20 | Pá | 22.03.2024 | 16:00 | Zlínsko - Bohunice | -:- |
21 | Pá | 29.03.2024 | 17:00 | Hranice - Bohunice | -:- |
22 | So | 06.04.2024 | 10:15 | Bohunice - Blansko | -:- |
23 | Ne | 14.04.2024 | 15:00 | Znojmo - Bohunice | -:- |
24 | So | 20.04.2024 | 10:15 | Bohunice - Uherský Brod | -:- |
25 | Ne | 28.04.2024 | 10:15 | B. Ostrava "B" - Bohunice | -:- |
33 | St | 01.05.2024 | 16:30 | Rosice - Bohunice | -:- |
26 | So | 04.05.2024 | 10:15 | Bohunice - Třinec | -:- |
27 | Ne | 12.05.2024 | 17:00 | Frýdlant n. O. - Bohunice | -:- |
28 | So | 18.05.2024 | 10:15 | Bohunice - Frýdek Místek | -:- |
34 | So | 22.05.2024 | 17:30 | Bohunice - Zlín "B" | -:- |
29 | So | 25.05.2024 | 17:00 | Hodonín - Bohunice | -:- |
30 | So | 01.06.2024 | 10:15 | Bohunice - Karviná "B" | -:- |
31 | Ne | 09.06.2024 | 10:15 | Uničov - Bohunice | -:- |
32 | So | 15.06.2024 | 10:15 | Bohunice - Slovácko "B" | -:- |
Starší dorost - U19
# | Datum | Čas | Zápas | Výsledek | |
2 | Ne | 18.8.2022 | 16:00 | Kohoutovice - Bohunice | 0:6 |
3 | Ne | 21.8.2022 | 10:00 | Bohunice - Sparta Brno „B“ | 3:1 |
4 | So | 27.8.2022 | 10:30 | Újezd u B./Křenovice - Bohunice | 1:1 |
6 | Ne | 11.9.2022 | 10:30 | žijeme hrou/Kunštát - Bohunice | 0:5 |
7 | Ne | 18.9.2022 | 10:00 | Bohuncie - Kras/Ochoz | 9:0 |
8 | So | 24.9.2022 | 13:00 | Rousínov - Bohunice | 2:4 |
9 | Ne | 2.10.2022 | 10:00 | Bohunice - Lažánky | 7:1 |
10 | So | 8.10.2022 | 12:15 | Dědice - Bohunice | 0:11 |
11 | Ne | 16.10.2022 | 10:00 | Bohunice - Dosta Bystrc | 2:5 |
12 | Ne | 23.10.2022 | 10:00 | Bohunice - Svratka Brno "B" | 5:1 |
13 | Ne | 30.10.2022 | 10:15 | MS Brno - Bohunice | 0:0 |
1 | Ne | 6.11.2022 | 10:00 | Bohunice - Šlapanice | 4:4 |
Mladší dorost - U17
# | Datum | Čas | Zápas | Výsledek | |
2 | Ne | 18.8.2022 | 16:00 | Kohoutovice - Bohunice | 0:6 |
3 | Ne | 21.8.2022 | 10:00 | Bohunice - Sparta Brno „B“ | 3:1 |
4 | So | 27.8.2022 | 10:30 | Újezd u B./Křenovice - Bohunice | 1:1 |
6 | Ne | 11.9.2022 | 10:30 | žijeme hrou/Kunštát - Bohunice | 0:5 |
7 | Ne | 18.9.2022 | 10:00 | Bohuncie - Kras/Ochoz | 9:0 |
8 | So | 24.9.2022 | 13:00 | Rousínov - Bohunice | 2:4 |
9 | Ne | 2.10.2022 | 10:00 | Bohunice - Lažánky | 7:1 |
10 | So | 8.10.2022 | 12:15 | Dědice - Bohunice | 0:11 |
11 | Ne | 16.10.2022 | 10:00 | Bohunice - Dosta Bystrc | 2:5 |
12 | Ne | 23.10.2022 | 10:00 | Bohunice - Svratka Brno "B" | 5:1 |
13 | Ne | 30.10.2022 | 10:15 | MS Brno - Bohunice | 0:0 |
1 | Ne | 6.11.2022 | 10:00 | Bohunice - Šlapanice | 4:4 |
Starší žáci - U15
# | Datum | Čas | Zápas | Výsledek | |
4 | So | 27.8.2022 | 11:30 | Bohunice - Soběšice | 4:1 |
2 | Út | 30.8.2022 | 17:30 | Bohunice - Znojmo | 10:0 |
5 | Ne | 4.9.2022 | 9:00 | START Brno - Bohuncie | 1:6 |
3 | Út | 6.9.2022 | 17:30 | Medlánky - Bohunice | 2:4 |
7 | So | 17.9.2022 | 9:00 | Dosta Bystrc - Bohunice | 2:1 |
8 | So | 24.9.2022 | 11:30 | Bohunice - Boskovice "B" | 8:1 |
6 | St | 28.9.2022 | 10:00 | Bohunice - Svratka Brno "B" | 7:1 |
9 | So | 1.10.2022 | 10:00 | Rousínov - Bohunice | 0:4 |
10 | So | 8.10.2022 | 11:30 | Bohunice - Mor. Krumlov | 10:2 |
11 | Ne | 16.10.2022 | 9:00 | Žijeme hrou - Bohunice | 1:2 |
12 | So | 22.10.2022 | 15:00 | FKD - Bohunice | 1:6 |
13 | So | 29.10.2022 | 11:30 | Bohunice - AFK Tišnov | 0:0 |
1 | Ne | 6.11.2021 | 9:00 | FKM Kahan- Bohunice | 1:4 |
Mladší žáci - U13
# | Datum | Čas | Zápas | Výsledek | |
4 | So | 27.8.2022 | 10:00 | Bohunice - Soběšice | 7:0 |
2 | Út | 30.8.2022 | 16:00 | Bohunice - Znojmo | 11:1 |
5 | Ne | 4.9.2022 | 10:45 | START Brno - Bohuncie | 4:5 |
3 | Út | 6.9.2022 | 16:00 | Medlánky - Bohunice | 1:11 |
7 | So | 10.9.2022 | 10:00 | Bohunice - Svratka Brno "B" | 6:3 |
8 | So | 17.9.2022 | 10:45 | Dosta Bystrc - Bohunice | 5:2 |
6 | So | 24.9.2022 | 10:00 | Bohunice - Boskovice "B" | 10:0 |
9 | So | 1.10.2022 | 11:45 | Rousínov - Bohunice | 2:12 |
10 | So | 8.10.2022 | 10:00 | Bohunice - Mor. Krumlov | 1:0 |
11 | Ne | 16.10.2022 | 10:45 | Žijeme hrou - Bohunice | 3:1 |
12 | So | 22.10.2022 | 13:15 | FKD - Bohunice | 1:4 |
13 | So | 29.10.2022 | 10:00 | Bohunice - AFK Tišnov | 8:1 |
1 | Ne | 6.11.2022 | 10:45 | FKM Kahan- Bohunice | 0:4 |